REAR SUSPENSION FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
1K06503335NUT

[ M10 X 1.25]

2K05085529AALOCK WASHER
3K05151286AABUSH
4K05151303AABRACKET
6K05085519ABSLEEVE
7K05151285AABUSH
8K68069956AAPLATE
9K68068541AAPAD
10K05151000ACINSULATOR
11K68065366ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68065367ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68065368ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68065369ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68066361ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68066362ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68066363ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68066364ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
11K68066365ABSPRING
  • REAR LEFT SPRING
  • REAR RIGHT SPRING
12K68068662ABSHIELD
13K05171135ACINSULATOR
14K06104243AASCREW

[ M12X1.50X80.00]

15K06104711AANUT
16K05085415AFLINK ROD
16K05085416AFLINK ROD
17K06509391AASCREW

[ M10 X 1.50 X 50]

18K06104462AASCREW AND WASHERASSY
19K68079539AEROD
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
20K06104242AASCREW

[M12X1.50X70.00 ]

21K68079540AEROD
23K06510186AASCREW AND WASHERASSY
24K06508488AAPLANE WASHER
25K06508487AANUT
28K68068866ACSHOCK ABSORBER
  • V_Line:┬áB
  • V_Line: D
29K68083245ACSTEERING KNUCKLE
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
29K68083244ADSTEERING KNUCKLE
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
30K04766950ACARM
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014