FRONT SUSPENSION FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
1K05171178ACSUPPORT
2K05171093ACBEARING
3K05151024AAINSULATOR
4K05171132ACSHIELD
5K05151184ABPAD
6K05085405ACINSULATOR
7K06505664AASCREW

[M14X2,00X77,0]

8K06509057AANUT
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
9K06509407AASCREW

[ M10X1.50X60.00]

10K06508273AANUT
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
11K04766423ADARM
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
11K04766424ADARM
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
12K05090033ABBALL JOINT
13K05171101ACSTEERING KNUCKLE
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
13K05171102ACSTEERING KNUCKLE
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
14K06508844AASCREW AND WASHERASSY
15K06508758AASCREW AND WASHERASSY
16K68043990AESHOCK ABSORBER
  • V_Line: D
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
16K68043991AESHOCK ABSORBER
  • V_Line: D
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
17K06502698NUT

[ M14X2.00]

18K06503335NUT

[ M10 X 1.25]

19K05151132ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151131ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151141ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151133ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151143ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151142ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151145ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151144ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151147ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151146ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151149ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K05151148ABSPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122720AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122719AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122722AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122721AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122724AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122723AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122726AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122725AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122728AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122727AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K52122730AASPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122729AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
19K05151130ABSPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
19K52122731AASPRING
  • RIGHT SPRING
  • LEFT SPRING
20K68184748AAHUB
21K06507676AANUT

[ M12X1.50]

22K05168160ABBUSH
23K05013687ABSCREW

[SHOCK ABSORBERS ADAPTER KIT]

24K68149740AABUSH