OIL PUMP FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155212606COVER
255213524SCREW

[M6X50]

355187763CAP
47689903SEAL GASKET

[M8X38]

555212608SEAL GASKET
655240005OIL PUMP15752 - New oil pump (DAT 20/02/2012)
655245435OIL PUMP15752 - New oil pump (DAT 20/02/2012)
713126270COLLAR

[O 20,5 - 22,5]

855232710PUMP INTAKE
916286221SCREW

[M6X25]

1055189536SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X22]

1046459435SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X35]

1155214387PIPE
1216286024SCREW

[M6X16]

137761149SCREW

[M6X1X16]

1455253898JET
1571771789SEAL GASKET
1671749352SEAL GASKET
177628850SEAL GASKET
1855246162PRESSURE REGULATOR