EXHAUST PIPING FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
1K05147254ADSILENCER
  • V_Line: B
  • V_Line: D
2K05105110ABINSULATOR
3K04695220ABCLAMP
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
4K52022307ACPIPE
  • V_Line: B
  • V_Line: D
5K06102411AASCREW

[ M10X1.50X25.00]

6K52022308ADPIPE
  • V_Line: B
  • V_Line: D
7K06104709AANUT
8K52022294AASEAL GASKET
10K05104653AASCREW

[M6X1,00X16,00]

  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
11K68089719AAHOSE
12K68079279ADSILENCER CATALIZED
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
13K06104022ABSCREW

[M8X1,25X20,00]

  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2013
  • FREEMONT MODEL YEAR 2014
14K68089718AAPIPE
15K06105068AASCREW

[ M10X1.50X55.00]

16K68079774AASHIELD
17K06104708AANUT

[M6]