ENGINE PUMP SUPPORTS FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155232575SUPPORT
255207720BUSH
355237310PROTECTION
455192179SCREW

[FLANGED M6X16]

546522794STUD

[M8X11-30]

618752824SCREW

[M8X35]

655231474SCREW

[FLANGED M10X40]

655207946SCREW

[SPECIAL M8X110]

746469163PLANE WASHER

[10X28X4]

855192175NUT

[M8]

955209865SPACER