CAMSHAFT DRIVE FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155183529DRIVEN GEAR
246441027SCREW

[M12X33]

355187100FIXED TIGHTENER
455190554PLANE WASHER
555190876SCREW

[M10X67]

673501847SCREW

[M8X50]

773500265NUT

[M8]

855238027ADJUSTABLE TIGHTENER
97743197SPACER
107686765SCREW

[M16X70]

1155238739DRIVING GEAR
1255183528BELT
1355183530DRIVEN GEAR
1473500821NUT

[M14]

1555228957SUPPORT
1655249896THREADED BUSH
177772974SCREW

[M6X9]

1871754559DISTRIBUTION CONTROL UNIT
1946463567SCREW

[M8X25]