ENGINE SUPPORT FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
1K05147847ADSUPPORT
3K06506021AASCREW

[M12X1,75X110,00]

4K68139779ACINSULATOR
  • 6 SPD MANUAL
5K06105064AASCREW

[M10X1,50X35,00]

6K68084078ADBUMPER
  • 6 SPD MANUAL
7K68146571AABUMPER
8K06102378AASCREW

[M12X1,75X100,00]

  • 6 SPD MANUAL
9K06502835NUT

[M12 X 1,75]

10K06104215AASCREW

[ M10X1.50X25.00]