ENGINE SUPPORT FIAT FREEMONT (2011-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155235291SUPPORT15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
155239710SUPPORT15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
255195533RESILIENT BUSH
316287424SCREW

[FLANGED M8X35]

316289321SCREW

[FLANGED M10X70]

15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
316289434SCREW

[FLANGED M10X80]

15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
37788933SCREW

[SPECIAL FLANGED M10X55]

15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
355201021SCREW

[SPECIAL FLANGED M10X55]

15149 - NEW ENGINE SUPPORT (DAT 08/02/2011)
355201019SCREW

[SPECIAL WITH WASHER M8X50]

316288021SCREW

[FLANGED M8X65]