FRONT SIDE DOOR HINGE AND SCREW FIAT NUOVA PUNTO MY2012 (2012-2013)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
151825646HINGE

[UPPER RIGHT]

151825647HINGE

[UPPER LEFT]

218782134SCREW

[M8X30]

218754324SCREW

[M10X1,25X32]

318750134SCREW

[M6X14]

451961551DOOR CHECK
  • 2 DOOR
510556324SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M8X25]

651825648HINGE

[BOTTOM RIGHT]

651825649HINGE

[BOTTOM LEFT]